Thommas Lesser San Paolo Boy 005511952489682
Ethan Taranto Boy 3406312628
Jhonny Portoghese Rovigo Boy 3382516904
Oliver Camargo San Paolo Boy 005511995558292
Julio Brasilian Bergamo Boy 3519364644
Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356
Ettorexl Padova Boy 3516674613












